VEFATLAR

ADITARİHYERİ
Mehmet Gökan Aksan16/06/2024Lapta
Seniha Andaç14/06/2024Lefkoşa
Salih Doğaner13/06/2024Gazimağusa
Nezihe Birman13/06/2024Lefkoşa
süleyman Ahmet Tuncer13/06/2024Gazimağusa
Mustafa Eligön12/06/2024Pınarbaşı
Dervişe Çorbacı11/06/2024Taşpınar
Altekin Erginel10/06/2024Topçuköy Kabristanlığı
Ersan Özkan09/06/2024Lefkoşa
Mustafa Salih Okay (Foto Diana)07/06/2024Lefkoşa
Kaymakam Ürmen06/06/2024Lefkoşa
Osman Pehlivan06/06/2024Gönendere
Meryem Hiçyılmaz05/06/2024Lapta
Meryem Hiçyılmaz05/06/2024Lapta Mezarlığı
Önel Şükrü (Güray) Nasiboğlu03/06/2024Lefkoşa
Baykan Koruroğlu04/06/2024Mallıdağ
Hasan Sadrazam03/06/2024Lefkoşa
Hürmüs Fellahoğlu02/06/2024Lefkoşa
Pervin Tufanlı01/06/2024Lefkoşa Mezarlığı
Türkan Karaman28/05/2024Çatalköy
Mehmet Tuğaç24/05/2024Lefkoşa
Ali Savtekin24/05/2024Akdoğan
Cemal Uslutürk21/05/2024Mormenekşe
Mahmut Ersin20/05/2024Karaoğlanoğlu
Şevket Çağlar19/05/2024Alsancak
Hayrettin Denner17/05/2024Lefkoşa
Dilek Yıldırımer16/05/2024Gönyeli Kabristanlığı
Huriye Kara15/05/2024Lefke Mezarlığı
Cankat Özturan15/05/2024Lefkoşa
Şenay Kuyucuoğulları12/05/2024Karaoğlanoğlu
Mehmet Alemdar12/05/2024Lefkoşa
Müsteyde Ağazade12/05/2024Lefkoşa
Aliye Özgül09/05/2024Minareliköy
Fatma Tevfik Edin08/05/2024Yeniboğaziçi
Levent Şonya05/05/2024Karaoğlanoğlu
Şenay Bedel05/05/2024Lapta
Gülten Pakel01/05/2024Topçuköy Kabristanlığı
Şahsine Bekiroğlu28/04/2024Sütlüce
Doç. Dr. Arif Ahmet Akkeleş28/04/2024Gazimağusa
Bahire Kemal Sayhan23/04/2024Lefkoşa
Hüseyin Taçoy (Kral)Çukurova Köy Kabristanlığı
Şerife Özgüçlü18/04/2024Lefkoşa
Kemal Namık Dorum18/04/2024Türkiye Denizli Acıpayam
Şerife Özenere16/04/2024Gönyeli
Kadriye Kızılşahin16/04/2024Lefkoşa
Mustafa Kasifoğulları15/04/2024Taşkent Mezarlığı
Rutbil Turan15/04/2024Karaoğlanoğlu
Vasfi Eroğlu15/04/2024Lefkoşa
Suzan Aktuğ15/04/2024Lapta Mezarlığı
Emine Özüdoğru12/04/2024Lefkoşa Kabristanlığı
Ayşe Yağız08/04/2024Lefkoşa
Fikret Çatal01/04/2024Hamitköy
Mahmut Öztürk02/04/2024Dikmen
Tomris Ersözlü03/04/2024Lefkoşa
Günay Başkar02/04/2024Lefkoşa
Zihni Yılmaz02/04/2024Lefke
Özder Yabaner02/04/2024Gazimağusa
Güner Kağan02/04/2024Gazimağusa Kabristanlığı
Filiz Pekkaracan01/04/2024Karaoğlanoğlu
Safiye İyikalp29/03/2024Tepebaşı
Erdoğan Bayar18/02/2024Girne
Emine Becer26/03/2024Alsancak
Emine Özgürlü21/03/2024Lefkoşa
Hasan Özkasnak20/03/2024Lefkoşa
Yasemin Salcı19/03/2024Lefkoşa
Celal Değgin18/03/2024Lefkoşa
Celal Korkmazhan19/03/2024Lefkoşa
Mehmet Kurtcan18/03/2024Lefkoşa
Savaş Solman17/03/2024güzelyurt
Ahmet Ruso13/03/2024Gönendere
Hasan Özdenak14/03/2024Lefkoşa
Şahap Altıoğlu14/03/2024Yeni Erenköy
İlker Bartın13/03/2024Ağırdağ
Emine Cin11/03/2024Lefkoşa
Rüya Eyyüboğlu11/03/2024Lefkoşa
Necdet Dinç07/03/2024Karaoğlanoğlu
Aynur Nişancı07/03/2024Yuvacık
Aydoğan Erkan07/03/2024Alayköy
Hüseyin Hacışevki02/03/2024Lefkoşa
Seniha Ataçlı05/03/2024Ağırdağ
Murat Özkalp03/03/2024Geçitkale
Lamise Özyalçın01/03/2024Çatalköy
Lamise Özyalçın29/02/2024Çatalköy
Pembe Aydın29/02/2024Yuvacık
Osman Engür28/02/2024Lefkoşa
Osman Kadeh28/02/2024Çatalköy
Yılmaz Korkmazel27/02/2024Gönyeli
Firdevs İslamoğlu22/02/2024Lefkoşa
Alper Aytan22/02/2024Lefkoşa
Mehmet Genç22/02/2024Lefkoşa
Nazime Zabitkızı21/02/2024Akıncılar
Erol Aligüllü20/02/2024Karaoğlanoğlu
Derviş Ahmet Topal20/02/2024Lefkoşa
Alkan Topcu19/02/2024Karaoğlanoğlu
Dr. Kamil Özalay16/02/2024Lefkoşa
Kenan Oshan20/02/2024Karaoğlanoğlu
Ersel Kalfaoğlu19/02/2024Lefkoşa
Halil Altınok
Hüseyin Menekşeli19/02/2024
Hüseyin Büyükoğlu19/02/2024Lefkoşa
Fatma Ozanoğlu19/02/2024Lefkoşa
Hayati Nalbantoğlu18/02/2024Gönyeli
Kamuran Oktay17/02/2024Lefkoşa
Mehmet Resa Saçar17/02/2024Hamitköy
Şifa Tarsuslu16/02/2024Lefkoşa
Cemal (Emin) Ogan16/02/2024Sazlıköy
Caner Karatay13/02/2024Girne
Ahmet Özerkin13/02/2024Mallıdağ
Mehmet Hudut13/02/2024Yuvacık
Sevim Asvaroğlu11/02/2024Lefkoşa
Cahit Öztürk11/02/2024Lefkoşa
Suphi Sait Galip11/02/2024Lefke
Cemal Acaröz11/02/2024İnönü
Cemal Acaröz11/02/2024İnönü
Fikri Çökmez11/02/2024Akdoğan
Ahmet Taşçı09/02/2024Dikmen
Aziz Tüfekçi06/02/2024Arapköy
Göksel Adalıer06/02/2024Lefkoşa
Atilla Keykubat07/02/2024Lefkoşa
Akile Madencioğlu05/02/2024Çatalköy
Muhsin Eldem03/02/2024Güzelyurt Yuvacık Kabristanlığı
Rasım Aroğlu04/02/2024Lefkoşa
Sıdıka Yusuf Tekinay03/02/2024Lefkoşa
Halide Koruyan04/02/2024Lefkoşa
Nevzat Demirhan04/02/2024
Seval Sepetcioğlu03/02/2024Gazimağusa
Taner Çakıcı04/02/2024Lefkoşa
Şerife Kormazlar04/02/2024Alaniçi
Şerife Yelkanat31/01/2024Mutluyaka
Nilgün Mustafa Fidalar31/01/2024İskele
Erdem Oskar31/01/2024Çatalköy
Hasan Özpınarlı30/01/2024Yuvacık
Sadık Erküren29/01/2024Lefkoşa
Enver Benekli28/01/2024Yuvacık Kabristanlığı
Sadun Çağlar28/01/2024Lefkoşa
Ayşe Kordağ27/01/2024Lefkoşa
Hasan Yılmaz Baykurt28/01/2024Lefkoşa
İsmet Dellal28/01/2024Gazimağusa
Şeniz İldeniz16/01/2024Vadili Mezarlığı
Naciye Acemoğlu24/01/2024Lefkoşa
Hüseyin Ziba23/01/2024Geçitkale
İbrahim Sevinç23/01/2024Lefkoşa
Hasan Hamit22/01/2024Taşpınar Mezarlığı
Ayşe Sensev23/01/2024Gazimağusa Mezarlığı
Halil M. Paşa22/01/2024Lefkoşa Mezarlığı
Mehmet Münür Özgüvenel21/01/2024Beyarmudu Kabristanlığı
Engin Erensel20/01/2024Karaoğlanoğlu Mezarlığı
Ahmet Karter21/01/2024Yeşilırmak
Rasiha Süleymanlı20/01/2024ağırdağ
Nevzat Defteralı20/01/2024LEfkoşa
Engin Erensel21/01/2024Girne
Şifa Sofu18/01/2024Çukurova
Leyla Karantinacı19/01/2024Girne
Şevki Barutçu17/01/2024Lefkoşa
Özen Dostoğlu16/01/2024Lefke
Vedat Alaçam15/01/2024Lefkoşa Kabristanlığı
Refik Albulut13/01/2024Lefkoşa Kabristanlığı
İbrahim Engin Cömertel12/01/2024Lefkoşa Mezarlığı
Aydın VefalıKaraoğlanoğlu Mezarlığı
Mustafa Seyit Babaoğlu14/01/2024Ergenekon Kabristanlığı
Muzaffer Ercenap15/01/2024Çatalköy Mezarlığı
hüseyim ayaz03/01/2024Lefkoşa
İsrafil Ulutaş04/01/2024Lefkoşa
Sermen vudalı27/12/2023Akova
Cemal sakallı27/12/2023Hamitköy
Ayfer Kutrafalı27/12/2023Lefke
Yaşar Eraslan27/12/2023Güzelyurt
Turan Kutgün28/12/2023Altınova
Dervişe Yıldırım26/12/2023Lefkoşa
Vilma Taşkıran26/12/2023Lefkoşa
Ahmet Güzan24/12/2023Girne
Meryem Yankutan24/12/2023Güzelyurt
Besim Ahmet Özetem11/12/2023Güzelyurt
Ali Babaliki14/12/2023Lefkoşa
Mustafa Tulu14/12/2023Minareliköy
Ömer Çetin13/12/2023Boltaşlı
Ali Emiroğlu10/12/2023Karaoğlan Mezarlığı
Ayşe Gökçer11/12/2023Akova Köy Mezarlığı
Mehmet Beyazlı10/12/2023Çatalköy
Salih İnatçı07/12/2023Alsancak
Evin Andaç06/12/2023Lefkoşa
Teğmen Karahasan07/12/2023Çatalköy
Yaşar Eryaşar07/12/2023Gazimağusa
Abbas Salih Yıldırım06/12/2023Girne
Nevzat Kemal07/12/2023Çatalköy
Salih Avcı05/12/2023Lefkoşa
Işıl Kıran05/12/2023Girne
Sinan Üney02/12/2023Lefkoşa
Adem Enver Yeşilada01/12/2023Woolensbrook Cemetery
Tulin Hamiloğlu30/11/2023Gazimağusa
Baykan Sağlam30/11/2023Lefkoşa
Ahmet AktaşLefkoşa
Gülsen Ahmed21/11/2023Londra
Kadri Mevlüt Toker26/11/2023Lefkoşa
İbrahim Mustafa Dalkıran23/11/2023Avtepe
Hatice Sözüöz22/11/2023Pınarbaşı
Ayla Savalaş22/11/2023Lefkoşa
Mehmet Gürbıyık19/11/2023Yıldırım
Mustafa Reisoğlu18/11/2023Zeytinlik
Şöhret Topçay15/11/2023Londra
Sezgin Dağaşener16/11/2023Hamitköy
Nevzat Yüksel Tulga15/11/2023Yeni Erenköy
Adnan Muruz15/11/2023Alaniçi
Azer Kande14/11/2023Beylerbeyi
Süleyman Nurel08/11/2023Alsancak
Raif Erdal08/11/2023Dikmen
Derya Karslı Kılıçoğlu02/11/2023Yuvacık
Şenay Demirege02/11/2023Lapta
Hüseyin Çanlar24/10/2023Taşkent
Celal Bilaller23/10/2023Akdoğan
Bülent Pekri23/10/2023Gazimağusa
Mürüde Nafioğlu22/10/2023Lefkoşa
İhsan Yorulmaz18/10/2023Lefkoşa
Hasan Uzunoğlu17/10/2023Lefkoşa
Ayşe Kubilay12/10/2023Mehmetçik
Mustafa Gazi13/10/2023Lefkoşa
Saffet Hançerli12/10/2023Lefkoşa
Hasan Özkan12/10/2023Lefkoşa
Önder Dorak11/10/2023Lefkoşa
Yusuf Ziya10/10/2023Lefkoşa
Naziyet Sivri11/10/2023Lefkoşa
Sıdıka Öğüt11/10/2023İskele
Osman İnönülü11/10/2023Demirhan
Fadıl Siperci11/10/2023Yuvacık
Hasan Güzooğlu06/10/2023Göçeri
İbrahim Gövsa07/10/2023-
Martin Marancos02/10/2023Çatalköy
Hatik Özerverenoğlu03/10/2023Sütlüce
Dr. Hüseyin Ural İleri03/10/2023Gazimağusa
Rıfal Şanlıol03/10/2023Tuzla
Ayhan Başak01/10/2023Gönyeli
Mustafa Baran01/10/2023Yuvacık
Şinasi Kılıçoğluları30/09/2023Lefkoşa
Mustafa Ziyaettin01/10/2023Akdeniz
Arif Madencioğlu03/10/2023Lefkoşa
Güler Köseoğlu02/10/2023Karaoğlanoğlu